Aブロック

A001豊山スポーツ少年団
A002松原ファイターズ
A003稲沢東少年野球クラブ
A004チームダイナマイツ
A005石ヶ瀬スポ少
A006上名和ライオンズ
A007鳴子ファイターズ
A008東山フェニックス
A009布袋スポーツ少年団
A010多度イーグルス
A011鳥羽見ウィングス
A012精華クラブ
A013幡山西少年野球クラブ
A014布袋北ホーネッツ
A015名古屋ドジャース
A016中小田井JBC
A017山之手少年野球クラブ
A018坂下クラブ
A019ウエストベアーズ
A020名古屋ウエスタンズ
A021美川クラブ
A022碧南ライナーズ
A023田原野球
A024名古屋TLCクラブ

Bブロック

B001大須パンサーズ
B002岡崎JSクラブ
B003坂本野球少年団
B004吉浜クラブ
B005白鳥ライジング
B006羽黒ファイターズ
B007平針HBC少年野球C
B008浅井北少年野球クラブ
B009篠木スターズ
B010JBC玉城
B011舟津スカイヤーズ
B012北名古屋ドリームス
B013小牧JBC
B014土岐津野球クラブ
B015ドリームボーイズ
B016矢作バンビーズ
B017ウイングBC
B018愛知BCJ
B019P-Boy’s
B020千秋少年野球クラブ
B021ニュー楽田
B022東郷ファイヤーズ
B023平田クラブ
B024サンデージュニア

Cブロック

C001緑ルーキーズ
C002少年野球高浜翼
C003今伊勢西少年野球C
C004古西モンスターズ
C005チーターレンジャーズ
C006富士シャーク
C007プリンスジュニア港
C008矢南アローズ
C009ペイ・フォワード
C010NTジャガーズ
C011柏森ドリームズ
C012池田少年野球クラブ
C013東海清水少年野球団
C014NKトップドリームズ
C015豊田レッドスターズ
C016ファイヤーボーイズ
C017幡東ブルースカイ
C018富岡レッドウィングス
C019妻木野球クラブ
C020新川若鷹少年野C球
C021大口少年野球クラブ
C022侍
C023三河スターズ
C024ブラックサンダーズ

Dブロック

D001木津ブライト
D002蟹江南JBC
D003北山スポーツ少年団
D004ツインズ
D005大志少年野球クラブ
D006安桜野球
D007六田ファイターズ
D008旗屋たかくらメイツ
D009東海オーシャン
D010守山ボーイズ
D011大手キッズドラゴン
D012加子母クラブ
D013JAPAN岡崎
D014西陵少年野球クラブ
D015ホワイトフィリーズ
D016ブルファイターズ
D017中川青葉
D018高富クラブ
D019ふたば少年野球クラブ
D020ティースポーツBC
D021篠原ジュニア野球C
D022大里東リーダース
D023市木フェニックス
D024少年みどり野球クラブ

Eブロック

E001長浜ビクトリーズ
E002梅森ジャガーズ
E003末広クラブ
E004小牧原ジュニアーズ
E005鳴海シャークス
E006小泉クラブ
E007古北アンツ
E008佐屋少年野球クラブ
E009ドジャース
E010藤江ジャイアンツ
E011岡崎少年
E012高蔵寺UBC
E013瀬古オンリーワン
E014名古屋スラッガー
E015有松ジュニアーズ
E016春日少年野球クラブ
E017岡崎ポパイ
E018福地ファイターズ
E019木曽川JBC
E020真正クラブ
E021恵那東BBC
E022五条川軟式野球スポ少
E023ブルースカイ少年野球
E024鳴海ドラゴンズ

Fブロック

F001ツースリー大府
F002鹿山ジャガーズ
F003弥富桜野球部スポ少
F004中野方クラブ
F005成岩SCウイング
F006藤山台ファイターズ
F007小牧ジュニアスワローズ
F008宮西少年野球クラブ
F009B-west名古屋
F010グレートブラザーズ
F011神田スポーツ少年団
F012名西ヤンキース
F013リュウベースボールC
F014效範少年野球クラブ
F015北名古屋ホークス
F016守山レッツ
F017高森台イーグルス
F018瑞穂・Jボーイズ
F019中津東クラブ
F020羽島スピリッツクラブ
F021刈谷ポパイズ少年野球
F022西尾アサヒJBC
F023尾張ライナーズ
F024旭丘ファイターズ

Gブロック

G001犬山野球スポ少
G002セブントレジャー
G003森の里少年野球クラブ
G004東山ジュニアスターズ
G005岡崎タフィーズ
G006Jr.メントーズ
G007乙川東クラブ
G008下小ビクトリー
G009牛山少年ウルフ
G010豊山フェニックス
G011名東ヒーローズ
G012鵜沼第一野球
G013友生少年野球クラブ
G014中京ジュニア
G015西尾張スラッガーズ
G016塩津フレンズ
G017サウスブロンクス
G018大清水クラブ
G019穂積野球スポ少
G020旭丘スカイシャークス
G021上条スポーツ少年団
G022清洲少年野球クラブ
G023小牧パンサーズ
G024竜神JBC

Hブロック

H001日高レッツ少年野球団
H002稲津・陶野球クラブ
H003堤スターズ
H004浅井西スポーツ少年団
H005八幡学童野球クラブ
H006乙川SC横川
H007名東ウィングス
H008グレートピジョン
H009古東リトルバード
H010亀の子少年野球クラブ
H011丹陽西スポーツ少年団
H012神の倉ホワイトレッズ
H013マシンガンズ
H014崇化館JBC
H015瀬尻野球スポ少
H016ゴールデンファイヤー
H017春日井オルティーズ
H018北栄クラブ
H019蟹江北サンボーイズ
H020岡崎南クラブ
H021水南スパークス
H022筒井ボンズ
H023長者町タウン
H024ときわイーグルス